Montage

Forum for questions and support relating to the 1.29.x releases only.
Post Reply
philip_d
Posts: 16
Joined: Mon Apr 25, 2016 1:17 pm

Montage

Post by philip_d » Sat Apr 30, 2016 6:53 am

How Can Montage be activated? It show White screen only for the cameras.

Thanks

User avatar
iconnor
Posts: 1325
Joined: Fri Oct 29, 2010 1:43 am
Location: Toronto
Contact:

Re: Montage

Post by iconnor » Sat Apr 30, 2016 2:00 pm

can't help you with you checking the logs.

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests